8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 27, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

YPDA

Related Articles

YPDA (예쁘다) is currently a duo under J Company Entertainment. They originally debuted as a four member girl group on June 1,2018,with the mini-album 예뻐지다.

Also Known As: Yeppeuda
hangul:
Genre:
Debut: June 1,2018
Years Active: 2018-present
Current Members: Jubin,Sungbin
J Company Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jayeon

Jayeon (자연) is a South Korean model and singer. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to their disbandment.Birthname: Kim...

Park Ji Eun

Park Ji Eun (박지은) is a South Korean trainee under RBW. She is a member of the female trainee group 365 Practice.Jieun speaks proficient Japanese. Her...

Eunji

Eunji (은지) is a South Korean singer, actress and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Park Eun-ji (박은지) Birthdate: September...

Bambino

Bambino (밤비노) was a four-member girl group under JS Entertainment. They began as a dance group in 2014 before making their musical debut on...

Sugyeong

Sukyung (수경) is a South Korean singer under Astory Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group FAVORITE.Birthname: Jo Su-gyung (조수경) Birthdate: January 12,...

Lee Hyori

Lee Hyori (이효리) is a South Korean singer and actress. She debuted in 1998 as a member of the girl group Fin.K.L before they...

Jung Ah

She debuted as a member of After School in the group's original lineup, with the group's first single album "New Schoolgirl".Birthname: Kim Jung-ah (김정아) Birthdate:...

HyunA

HyunA (현아) is a South Korean singer and rapper under P Nation. She was a member of the girl group 4minute, and its sub-group...

Lisa

Lisa (리사) is a Thai rapper and dancer under YG Entertainment. She is the main dancer and maknae of the girl group BLACKPINK.Lisa is...