8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 23, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

YJIG

Related Articles

YJIG (여주인공) was a four-member girl group under GR Entertainment. They debuted on September 5,2018 with the single “Prince”.

Also Known As: Girl A Star
hangul:
Genre: Dance pop
Debut: September 5,2018
Years Active: 2018–2019
Current Members:
GR Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soyeon

Soyeon (소연), also known by her full name Jeon Soyeon (전소연), is a South Korean singer-songwriter, producer, and rapper under Cube Entertainment. She is...

Yoonseo

Birthname: Lee Yoonseo (이윤서) Birthdate: April 13, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 168 cm Occupation: Singer

Jenyer

Jenyer (전지윤; or Jiyoon (지윤)) is a South Korean singer and actress under BIXIZ XOUND and Drift Entertainment. She is a member of the...

Icia

Also Known As: hangul: Genre: Pop Debut: Years Active: 2015–2019 Current Members: DAM Entertainment2L Company

Jena

Jena (제나) is a South Korean singer and rapper under Yedam Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group LABEL UP and former...

Han Jihyo

Han Jihyo (한지효) is a South Korean singer under Play M Entertainment. She is a member of the upcoming girl group PlayM GIRLS.Birthname: Han...

Seungha

Seungha (승하) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group BaBa.Her Instagram handle while in the group was "baba_seungha",...

Yoonah

Yoonah (윤아) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group 10X10.Birthname: Choi Yoon-ah (최윤아) Birthdate: January 11, 1998 (age...

Mei Qi

Mei Qi (Korean: 미기; Chinese: 美岐) is a Chinese singer and actress under Starship Entertainment and Yue Hua Entertainment. She is a member of...