8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

WJSN

Related Articles

Would You Like! Hello,we are WJSN!

Also Known As: Cosmic Girls
hangul: 우주소녀
Genre: Pop
Debut: February 25,2016
Years Active: 2016–present
Current Members: SeolA,Bona,EXY,Soobin,Luda,Dawon,Eunseo,Yeoreum,Dayoung,Yeonjung
Starship EntertainmentYuehua Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Yein

Yein (예인) is a South Korean rapper, dancer, and yoga instructor. She was a member of girl groups 10X10 and Mo.I under the names...

Minzy

Kong Minzy (공민지), better known as Minzy, is a South Korean singer currently under The Music Works. She was a member of the girl...

Lee Sem

Lee Sem (이샘; also stylized as LeeSem) is a South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname:...

Joanne

Joanne (조앤) is a Taiwanese singer and dancer currently under Zenith Media Contents. She is one of the visuals of the international girl group...

Anna

Anna (안나) is a South Korean singer under Jeinain Entertainment. She is the leader of Maywish and a former member of Vetty-L.She is friends...

Cherry Bullet

Cherry Bullet (Korean: 체리블렛; Japanese: チェリーバレット) is a seven-member girl group under FNC Entertainment. Originally with ten members,they debuted on January 21,2019 with the...

Lina

Lina (린아) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group WANNA.B and a former member of BELLA4 and a...

365 Practice

365 Practice (365일 매일) is a female trainee group under RBW. Part of the agency's RBW-I trainee program,365 Practice originally began as a YouTube...

Jung Ah

She debuted as a member of After School in the group's original lineup, with the group's first single album "New Schoolgirl".Birthname: Kim Jung-ah (김정아) Birthdate:...