8.2 C
New York
Thursday, October 1, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

We Girls

Related Articles

Also Known As: WeGirlsWE GIRLS
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: August 31,2018
Years Active: 2018–present
Current Members: E.you,Han Jung A,YeHana,Ellie,Nina
Aftermoon Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Ha Jung

Ha Jung (하정) is a South Korean singer. She was the vocalist, visual, and twin maknae of the girl group 1NB prior to their...

Yuji

Yuji (유지) is a South Korean singer under GH Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group 3YE and a former member of...

Moon Hyuna

Birthname: Moon Hyun-A (문현아) Birthdate: January 19, 1987 (age 33) Birthplace: Yeosu, Jeollanam-do, South Korea Height: 172cm Weight: 50kg Occupation: Singer, model Discography: Cricket Song" (2017)

B Girls

B Girls (비걸스) is a five-member girl group under AfreecaTV. Comprised of BJs (broadcast jockey) from the streaming platform AfreecaTV,they debuted on January 12,2018...

SUPA

SUPA (슈파) was a five-member girl group under SP Entertainment. They made their debut on November 8,2016 with the self-titled single "SUPA". Also Known As:...

Swan

Swan (수안) is a South Korean singer under S.A ITAINMENT. She is a member of girl group CRAXY.She became a trainee at the age...

Yukyung

Yukyung (유경) is a South Korean singer under Hunus Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group ELRIS.Specialized in traditional Korean dancing from...

Cho Seung Hee

Cho Seung Hee (조승희; simply as Seunghee) is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the girl groups F-ve...

Yubeen

Birthname: Jeong Yu-bin (정유빈) Birthdate: January 15, 1992 (age 28) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer, dancer Discography: