8.2 C
New York
Friday, September 25, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Vetty-L

Related Articles

Vetty-L (베티엘) was a three-member girl group under OH Entertainment. They debuted on February 13,2014 with the digital single “Please Come Back”.

Also Known As: Very Pretty Ladies
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut:
Years Active: 2014–2016
Current Members:
OH Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jiyoon

Jiyoon (지윤) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and sub-vocalist of the girl group 10X10.She has no specific ideal type of...

Park Bom

Park Bom (박봄) is a South Korean singer currently under D-Nation Entertainment. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 2NE1.Bom's older sister...

Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Lee Hye-bin (이혜빈) Birthdate: November...

Hyoeun

Hyoeun (효은) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and the main vocalist of the girl group Stellar until their disbandment. She,...

flor_us

flor_us (플로어스; or flor.us) is a four-member girl group under YEOM Entertainment. They released the pre-debut single "Because of You" on November 4,2018,and officially...

Lua

On June 3, 2017, she was revealed as the third member of Fantagio Music's new girl group Weki Meki. The group debuted on August...

Yuki

On July 7, 2018, Yuki was revealed as the first member of SD Entertainment's girl group SATURDAY. The group made their debut on July...

Oh!Bliss

Oh!Bliss (오블리스) is a five-member girl group formed by JT Corea Entertainment in 2016. The group made their debut in October 17,2016 with the...

Yunji

Yunji (윤지) is a South Korean singer under Coridel Entertainment. She is the lead vocalist of the girl group Playback.Birthname: Lee Yun-ji (이윤지) Birthdate: April...