8.2 C
New York
Sunday, July 12, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Uncontrollably Fond – 함부로 애틋하게

Related Articles

Chinese Subtitles

Cantonese Version

When Shin Joon-Young (Kim Woo-Bin) and No Eul (Bae Suzy) were children, they were separated and became heartbroken.

As adults they meet again. Shin Joon-Young is now a top actor and singer. He is intelligent and attractive. No Eul is the PD of documentaries. She values money over justice and kisses up to those with more power than her.

Other Names: 任意依戀
Release: July 06 – Sep 08, 2016
Episodes: 20
Network: KBS2
Director:
Writer: Lee Kyoung-Hee

More on this topic

Previous articleThe Strongest K-POP Survival
Next articleHyolyn

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jayeon

Jayeon (자연) is a South Korean model and singer. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to their disbandment.Birthname: Kim...

Park Ji Eun

Park Ji Eun (박지은) is a South Korean trainee under RBW. She is a member of the female trainee group 365 Practice.Jieun speaks proficient Japanese. Her...

Eunji

Eunji (은지) is a South Korean singer, actress and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Park Eun-ji (박은지) Birthdate: September...

HINT

HINT (힌트) is a five-member girl group under Starpro Entertainment. They debuted on March 31,2017 with the single "TangTangTang". Also Known As: hangul: Genre:...

AZM

AZM (에이지엠) is a four-member girl group under Innok Entertainment. They debuted on March 2,2018 with the single "Edge". Also Known As: A.Z.M hangul: Genre:...

Suhyun

Suhyun (수현) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the Co-ed trio Walwari and a former member of the girl groups...

Apink

Apink (에이핑크) is a six-member girl group currently under Play M Entertainment. They debuted on April 19,2011 with the mini album Seven Springs of...

Heesun

Heesun (희선) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group PinkFantasy and its subunit Sugar Powder.Birthname: Park Hee-sun...

LABEL UP

LABEL UP (라벨업; LabelUp) is an upcoming five-member girl group under Yedam Entertainment. They are set to debut in 2020 with the single "Beautiful...