8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

U.A

Related Articles

U.A (유에이) is a nine-member performance girl group under Bang Entertainment. They made their debut on July 16,2019,with the single “Slide”.

Also Known As: UNIQUEAWESOME
hangul:
Genre: Dance pop
Debut: July 16,2019
Years Active: 2014-present
Current Members: Soee,Shony,Hana,Leeun,Xxinee,Bavvy,Som,Hwa,Yongchae
Bang Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Shin Hye

Shin Hye (신혜) is a South Korean singer. She was the leader, main dancer, and lead vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to...

Jang Eun Seong

In 2017, she was revealed as a contestant on the survival show MIXNINE. She was eliminated in episode 7 after ranking 74th place.Her role...

Minha

Minha (민하) is a South Korean singer and actress under Management Bikang. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Park Min-ha...

Hyemi

Hyemi (혜미) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member and the main vocalist of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Pyo Hye-mi (표혜미) Birthdate:...

Sandy (Apple.B)

Sandy (샌디) is a Korean-Canadian singer. She is a former member of Apple.B.Birthname: Seo Min-kyung (서민경) Birthdate: May 3, 1998 (age 21) Birthplace: Canada Height: 162 cm Weight:...

Yoonjo

Yoonjo (윤조) is a South Korean singer and actress under Pledis Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl group HELLOVENUS and project...

Junghee

Junghee (정희) is a South Korean singer under Astory Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group FAVORITE.Birthname: Go Jung-hee (고정희) Birthdate: March 11,...

Sungyeon

Sungyeon (성연) is a Korean-American singer currently under Pledis Entertainment. She was a vocalist of the girl group PRISTIN.She is one of the composers of...

Seunghee

Seunghee (승희) is a South Korean singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the main vocalist of the girl group CLC.Birthname: Oh Seung-hee (오승희) Birthdate: October...