8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

TWEETY

Related Articles

Also Known As: TWT
hangul:
Genre: K-pop
Debut:
Years Active: 2015–present
Current Members: Haerin,Ain,Hanul,Boreum
Time Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Minnie

Minnie (민니) is a Thai singer under Cube Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is good friends with CLC's Sorn. She...

Jieun

Birthname: Jo Ji-eun (이윤서) Birthdate: July 10, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 164 cm Occupation: Singer

Son Jihyun

Son Jihyun (손지현; also simply as Jihyun) is a South Korean singer and actress under Artist Company. She is a former member and leader...

OAHSIS

OAHSIS (오아시스),formerly known as SEEART (씨앗),was a pre-debut seven-member girl group under KRAZY Entertainment. They were set to debut in early 2017 under Yama&Hotchicks...

I.ONE

One over Star! Hello,we are I.ONE! Also Known As: I.one hangul: 아이원 Genre: Debut: Years Active: 2017–2019 Current Members: LPA Entertainment

Minseo

On April 13, 2019, Minseo was announced as the newest member of SATURDAY following Sunha's departure in March, making them once again a seven-member...

Aryoung

Birthname: Lee Ah-ryoung (이아령) Birthdate: December 20, 1994 (age 25) Birthplace: Gangneung, Gangwon, South Korea Height: 166 cm Weight: 43 kg Occupation: Rapper Discography:

Kitten Girls

Kitten Girls (키튼걸스) is a three-member girl group under Stone Entertainment,Wannabe Academy's Entertainment branch. They officially debuted on September 4,2018,with the single "U Me...

BEBE6

Also Known As: BeBe6 hangul: Genre: Pop Debut: August 10,2017 Years Active: 2017–present Current Members: Rena,Bom A,Lia,Yoon Soul K12 Company