8.2 C
New York
Friday, September 18, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

The Fiery Priest – 열혈사제

Related Articles

A drama about a Catholic priest with anger management issues and a detective from the Gudam Police Station who meet during their joint investigation into the murder of an elderly priest.

Other Names: Yeolhyeolsaje, Hot Blooded Priest, Enthusiastic Priest
Release: Feb 15, 2019 – Apr 20, 2019
Episodes: 40
Network: SBS
Director: Lee Myung Woo
Writer: Park Jae Bum

More on this topic

Previous articleMyung Wol the Spy
Next articleKim Jung Hwa

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jiyoon

Jiyoon (지윤) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and sub-vocalist of the girl group 10X10.She has no specific ideal type of...

Park Bom

Park Bom (박봄) is a South Korean singer currently under D-Nation Entertainment. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 2NE1.Bom's older sister...

Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Lee Hye-bin (이혜빈) Birthdate: November...

Somi

Somi (소미) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of BaBa.She once won a prize at a national speech contest. She was...

Haneul

On July 10, 2018, Haneul was revealed as a member of SD Entertainment's girl group SATURDAY. The group made their debut on July 18,...

Ian

Ian (이안) is a South Korean singer under United Creative. She is a member of the girl group CHERRY ON TOP.To make her diet...

Ah Young

Ah Young (아영) is a South Korean singer, dancer, and model. She is a member of the girl group Dalshabet.Birthname: Cho Ja Young (조자영) Birthdate:...

Junghee

Junghee (정희) is a South Korean singer under Astory Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group FAVORITE.Birthname: Go Jung-hee (고정희) Birthdate: March 11,...

JiU

JiU first debuted as a member of MINX on September 18, 2014 with the group's first single "Why Did You Come To My Home?"....