8.2 C
New York
Friday, September 18, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Strangers from Hell – 타인은 지옥이다

Related Articles

Yoon Jong Woo is a man in his 20's. He has lived in a small town for all of his life, but he gets a job at a small office in Seoul. Yoon Jong Woo moves out to Seoul and stays at a cheap apartment which shares its kitchen and bathroom with other residents. He doesn't like staying at the apartment and he doesn't like the other residents who seem weird and suspicious.

Other Names: Taineun Jiokida, Others Are Hell, Hell Is Other People
Release: Aug 31, 2019 – Oct 6, 2019
Episodes: 10
Network: OCN
Director: Lee Chang Hee
Writer: Jung Yi Do

More on this topic

Previous articleAutumn Tale
Next articleSong Ji Eun

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

LOONA

Also Known As: Girl of the Month hangul: 이달의 소녀 Genre: Pop Debut: August 20,2018 Years Active: 2016–present Current Members: HeeJin,HyunJin,HaSeul,YeoJin,ViVi,Kim Lip,JinSoul,Choerry,Yves,Chuu,Go Won,Olivia Hye BlockBerryCreative

J.C

Birthname: Choi Ji-hye (최지혜) Birthdate: July 1, 1988 (age 31) Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea Height: 166 cm Weight: 47 kg Occupation: Singer Discography:

Haeryeong

Haeryeong (해령; or Haeryung) is a South Korean singer and actress. She is the maknae and vocalist of the girl group BESTie and former...

Eunsom

Eunsom (은솜) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group WANNA.B and a former member of BADKIZ and Luluz.Birthname:...

So Yumi

So Yumi (소유미) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl groups VNT and Kiss&Cry.Birthname: So Yu-mi (소유미) Birthdate: July...

Youkyung

Youkyung (유경) is a South Korean musician. She is the drummer of the band P.AZIT. She is also a former member of the band...