8.2 C
New York
Monday, August 3, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Shopping King Louie – 쇼핑왕 루이

Related Articles

Chinese Subtitles

A romantic comedy about Louie (Seo In Guk), a rich heir who, due to his frustration of not being able to remember his past, always spends money to buy anything indifferently. One day she meets Bok Shil (Nam Ji Hyun), a pure and energetic woman who teaches him that love isn’t something money can buy.

Other Names: 購物王路易 , Shopaholic Louis
Release: Sep 21 – Nov 10, 2016
Episodes:
Network: MBC
Director: Lee Sang Yeob
Writer: Oh Ji Young

More on this topic

Previous articleShark
Next articleJung So Min

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Minnie

Minnie (민니) is a Thai singer under Cube Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is good friends with CLC's Sorn. She...

Jieun

Birthname: Jo Ji-eun (이윤서) Birthdate: July 10, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 164 cm Occupation: Singer

Son Jihyun

Son Jihyun (손지현; also simply as Jihyun) is a South Korean singer and actress under Artist Company. She is a former member and leader...

JinE

JinE (진이) is a South Korean singer and former member of the girl group OH MY GIRL. Star sign: Aquarius Birthname: Shin Hye Jin (신혜진) Birthdate: January...

Yoonseul

Yoonseul (윤슬) is a South Korean singer under United Creative. She is a member of the girl group CHERRY ON TOP.She considers her attractive...

Sunye

Sunye (선예) is a South Korean singer, actress and missionary under Polaris Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl group Wonder Girls.Birthname:...

Solar

She had chosen the stage name "Doremi" (도레미) to use, but both MAMAMOO members and the CEO did not like it and prompted her...

Sohee

She made her solo debut on November 7, 2017 with the mini album The Fillette.Birthname: Kim So-hee (김소희) Birthdate: January 20, 1995 (age 25) Birthplace: Busan,...

Serri

Serri (세리) is a South Korean singer, dancer, and model. She is a member and the leader of the girl group Dalshabet.Serri made her...