8.2 C
New York
Monday, September 28, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

S.I.S

Related Articles

Serendipity~ In Stars! Hello,we’re your S.I.S

Also Known As: Serendipity In Stars
hangul:
Genre: K-pop
Debut:
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: Minzy,Anne,Sebin,Gaeul
XX Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Shuhua

Shuhua (슈화) is a Taiwanese singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the maknae of the girl group (G)I-DLE.Rising Star Cosmetics Model. Can speak Chinese and Korean. Her hobby...

Yiyeon

In 2015, after the departure of the member Jieun, Yiyeon was introduced as a member of the girl group 1PS, under the stage name...

Sohyun

Sohyun (소현) is a Korean singer and rapper. She originally debut in Orange in 2005, but the group disbanded in the same year due...

BEBE6

Also Known As: BeBe6 hangul: Genre: Pop Debut: August 10,2017 Years Active: 2017–present Current Members: Rena,Bom A,Lia,Yoon Soul K12 Company

Eunji

Birthname: Sung Eunji (성은지) Birthdate: April 9, 1993 (age 26) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 166 cm Weight: 46 kg Occupation: Singer Discography:

Swan

Swan (수안) is a South Korean singer under S.A ITAINMENT. She is a member of girl group CRAXY.She became a trainee at the age...

Lina

Lina (린아) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group WANNA.B and a former member of BELLA4 and a...

Crayon Pop

Crayon Pop (크레용팝) is a four-member girl group under Chrome Entertainment. They debuted in July 2012 with the digital mini-album Crayon Pop 1st Mini...

Jung Yoon Hye

Birthname: Jung Yoon-hye (정윤혜) Birthdate: April 14, 1990 (age 29) Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 47 kg Occupation: Singer, actress Discography: