8.2 C
New York
Monday, September 21, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Rose Finger

Related Articles

In April of 2018,the first teasers for Rose Finger in their debut line-up were released.[1]

Also Known As: Rofing
hangul:
Genre: Hip-hop
Debut: October 3,2018
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: Hayan,Hyebin,Segye,Da-un
YC:BROS EntertainmentYechan Media

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

Coca

Coca (코카) is a South Korean singer under Yedam Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group LABEL UP and a former member...

Sungyeon

Sungyeon (성연) is a Korean-American singer currently under Pledis Entertainment. She was a vocalist of the girl group PRISTIN.She is one of the composers of...

Kim Chae Won

Kim Chae Won (Korean: 김채원; Japanese: キムチェウォン; or simply Chaewon) is a South Korean singer currently under Woollim Entertainment and Off The Record Entertainment....

Genie

Genie (지니) is a South Korean singer and member of the girl group BULLDOK.Birthname: Lee Jinhee (이진희) Birthdate: August 28, 1991 (age 28) Birthplace: South Korea Height:...

Wook Jin

Wook Jin (욱진) is a South Korean singer under BASE4 Entertainment. She is the main dancer and maknae of the girl group ALiKE.Birthname: Jung...

Hyeongseo

Hyeongseo (형서) is a South Korean singer under JTG Entertainment and Marbling E&M. She is a member of the girl group Busters.Birthname: Myeong Hyeong-seo...