8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

RaNia

Related Articles

RaNia (라니아; known as BP RaNia from 2016 to 2017) is a four-member girl group under DR Music. They debuted on April 6,2011 with the song “Dr Feel Good”.

Also Known As: BP RaNia (2016–2017)
hangul:
Genre: Pop,EDM
Debut: April 6,2011
Years Active: 2011–present
Current Members: Hyemi,Seonghyun,Youngheun,Larissa
DR MusicYedang Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Shin Hye

Shin Hye (신혜) is a South Korean singer. She was the leader, main dancer, and lead vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to...

Jang Eun Seong

In 2017, she was revealed as a contestant on the survival show MIXNINE. She was eliminated in episode 7 after ranking 74th place.Her role...

Minha

Minha (민하) is a South Korean singer and actress under Management Bikang. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Park Min-ha...

Moonlight Girls

Moonlight Girls (달빛소녀) is an upcoming six-member girl group under NDS Entertainment. Also Known As: M.light.G hangul: Genre: Debut: Years Active: 2019–present Current Members: Seongeon,Sia,Ine,Doha,Eunbyeol,Dayul NDS...

DPOP Friends

DPOP Friends (디팝프렌즈) was a project group under DPOP Studio (now known as UPVOTE Entertainment). As a group,the girls would release remake versions of...

D.Holic

D.Holic (디홀릭) was a girl group formed by Star Road Entertainment. They debuted on October 23,2014 with the single "D.Holic Dark With Dignity". Also Known...

Yuha

Yuha (유하) is a South Korean singer and dancer. She is a member of dance girl group MAYQUEEN and a former member of LAYSHA...

Zuny

Zuny (주니) is a South Korean singer and rapper under Polaris Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group LADIES' CODE.Birthname: Kim Joo-mi...

Chae Ha

Chae Ha (채하) is a South Korean singer under Great Company. She is a member of the girl group Daydream. She is also a...