8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

PURPLEBECK

Related Articles

Also Known As: PURPLE BECK
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: June 24,2019
Years Active: 2019–present
Current Members: Yeowool,Mini,La Yeon,Yerim,Seyeon
Majesty Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soyeon

Soyeon (소연), also known by her full name Jeon Soyeon (전소연), is a South Korean singer-songwriter, producer, and rapper under Cube Entertainment. She is...

Yoonseo

Birthname: Lee Yoonseo (이윤서) Birthdate: April 13, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 168 cm Occupation: Singer

Jenyer

Jenyer (전지윤; or Jiyoon (지윤)) is a South Korean singer and actress under BIXIZ XOUND and Drift Entertainment. She is a member of the...

Song Ji Eun

Song Ji Eun (송지은; or simply Jieun) is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member and the main vocalist of...

Gyeoul

Gyeoul (겨울) is a South Korean singer under Future Girls Entertainment. She is a member of the upcoming girl group Future Girls.Birthname: Birthdate: Birthplace:...

D.ana

D.ana (디애나) is a South Korean singer and rapper under TS Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group SONAMOO.Birthname: Jo Eun-ae (조은애) Birthdate:...

UNI.T

Hello,we are UNI,UNI,UNI.T! Also Known As: hangul: Genre: K-pop Debut: Years Active: 2018 Current Members: PocketDol Studio

Kassia

Kassia (카시아) was a five-member girl group. They made their debut on June 15,2011,with the single "Special Girl". Also Known As: hangul: Genre: ...

Youngheun

Youngheun (영흔) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group RaNia and a former member of Stellar.Birthname: Birthdate: November...