8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 27, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Pungdeng-E

Related Articles

Pungdeng-E (풍뎅이; also known as PDE and Happy Virus) is a three-member girl group under DoMA Entertainment. They debuted on December 12,2013 with their first single “Al-Tang”.

Also Known As: PDEPUNGDENGEHappy Virus (English)
hangul:
Genre: Pop,hip-hop
Debut: December 12,2013
Years Active: 2013–present
Current Members: Red,Blue,Yellow
DoMA Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Yein

Yein (예인) is a South Korean rapper, dancer, and yoga instructor. She was a member of girl groups 10X10 and Mo.I under the names...

Minzy

Kong Minzy (공민지), better known as Minzy, is a South Korean singer currently under The Music Works. She was a member of the girl...

Lee Sem

Lee Sem (이샘; also stylized as LeeSem) is a South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname:...

Han Hye Ri

Han Hye Ri (한혜리) is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the project girl group I.B.I, Red Queen...

Simyeong

On March 11, Simyeong was announced as the third member of MNH's upcoming girl group, BVNDIT. They debuted on April 10, 2019 with the...

Choa

Choa (초아) is a South Korean singer. She was the main vocalist of the girl group AOA and guitarist of its sub-unit AOA Black.Birthname:...

Girl’s Day

Everyday,Girl's Day! Hello,we are Girl's Day! Also Known As: hangul: Genre: K-pop Debut: July 9,2010 Years Active: 2010–2017 (inactive) Current Members: Sojin,Yura,Minah,Hyeri DreamT Entertainment (Korea)KISS Entertainment (Japan)

Seoyoon

Seoyoon (서윤) is a South Korean singer under WKS ENE. She is the leader of the girl group ILUV.Birthname: Kim Su-young (김수영) Birthdate: March 19,...

Lee Jaehee

On October 27, 2018, she was revealed as the seventh member of the group.Birthname: Lee Jae-hee (이재희) Birthdate: March 18, 2004 (age 15) Birthplace: South Korea Height:...