8.2 C
New York
Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

PRISTIN

Related Articles

Sound out! We are PRISTIN!

Also Known As: PLEDIS Girlz
hangul: 프리스틴
Genre: Pop
Debut: March 21,2017
Years Active: 2016–2019
Current Members:
Pledis Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Miyeon

Miyeon (미연) is a South Korean singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the main vocalist of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is an only child. She...

Yubeen

Birthname: Jeong Yu-bin (정유빈) Birthdate: January 15, 1992 (age 28) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer, dancer

Haeun

Haeun (하은) is a South Korean singer under GH Entertainment. She is the maknae of the girl group 3YE and a former member of...

So Yeop

Birthname: Birthdate: January 2 Birthplace: South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: Occupation: Discography:

Chaelin

Chaelin (채린) is a South Korean singer under FENT. She is a member of the girl group FANATICS.Birthname: Lee Chae-lin (이채린) Birthdate: October 20, 1999...

Seokyoung

Seokyoung (Korean: 서경; Japanese: ソギョン; Chinese: 序璟) is a South Korean singer currently under Kiwi Pop. She is a member of the girl group GWSN.Prior...

Hyunmin

Hyunmin (현민) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group Apple.B.Birthname: Seo Min-kyung (서민경) Birthdate: October 4, 2001 (age...

Kim Gaeun

Kim Gaeun (김가은) is a South Korean trainee. She was a pre-debut member of the girl group PlayM GIRLS.In PlayM GIRLS, her representative color...

Jung Ah

She debuted as a member of After School in the group's original lineup, with the group's first single album "New Schoolgirl".Birthname: Kim Jung-ah (김정아) Birthdate:...