8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Pink Fantasy

Related Articles

All your Fantasy! Hello,we are Pink Fantasy

Also Known As: PinkFantasyPF
hangul:
Genre: Pop,dance
Debut: October 24,2018
Years Active: 2018–present
Current Members: Aini,SeeA,Yechan,Harin,Arang,Daewang,SangA
MyDoll Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jiyoon

Jiyoon (지윤) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and sub-vocalist of the girl group 10X10.She has no specific ideal type of...

Park Bom

Park Bom (박봄) is a South Korean singer currently under D-Nation Entertainment. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 2NE1.Bom's older sister...

Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Lee Hye-bin (이혜빈) Birthdate: November...

Taeri

Birthname: Birthdate: March 29, 1994 (age 25) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 166 cm Weight: Occupation: Singer, dancer Discography:

Min Jae

Min Jae (민재) is a South Korean singer under TS Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group SONAMOO.Birthname: Song Min Jae (성민재) Birthdate:...

Tasha

Tasha (타샤) is a Singaporean singer. She's a former member of the group SKarf.Birthname: Natasha Low Yi Ling Birthdate: October 11, 1993 (age 26) Birthplace: Singapore Height:...

Sua

Sua (수아) is a South Korean rapper and dancer. She is a member of the project groups AQUA and D.A.N, and she was a...

JooA

JooA (주아) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group SKarf.Birthname: Birthdate: January 28, 1990 (age 30) Birthplace: South...

Seoyul

Seoyul (서율) is a South Korean singer under JTG Entertainment. She is a lead vocalist and the main dancer of the girl group Berry...