8.2 C
New York
Saturday, October 31, 2020

Kang Min ju

Birthname: Shin Sung Eun Birthdate: December 22, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Partners for Justice 2 – 검법남녀 시즌2

Related Articles

In crime and in life, all contact leaves a trace. There is no perfect crime and our hero and heroine have the ultimate cooperation. This drama continues the tale of a forensic scientist and a prosecutor who make the best of teams.

Other Names: Investigation Partners Season 2, Investigation Couple Season 2, Gumbeobnamnyeo 2
Release: Jun 3, 2019 – Jul 23, 2019
Episodes: 32
Network: MBC
Director: Noh Do Cheol
Writer: Jo Won Gi

More on this topic

Previous articleSummer Scent
Next articleHan Bo Bae

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soyeon

Soyeon (소연), also known by her full name Jeon Soyeon (전소연), is a South Korean singer-songwriter, producer, and rapper under Cube Entertainment. She is...

Yoonseo

Birthname: Lee Yoonseo (이윤서) Birthdate: April 13, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 168 cm Occupation: Singer

Jenyer

Jenyer (전지윤; or Jiyoon (지윤)) is a South Korean singer and actress under BIXIZ XOUND and Drift Entertainment. She is a member of the...

miss A

miss A (미쓰에이) was a Korean-Chinese four-member girl group under JYP Entertainment. They debuted on July 1,2010 with their first single "Bad But Good". Also...

Heejoo

Heejoo (희주) is a South Korean singer under BRICKWORKS Company. She is a member of the girl group API and a former member of...

Bitna

Bitna (빛나) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group Year 7 Class 1.Birthname: Han Bit Na (한빛나) Birthdate: October...

Ryu Su Jeong

Ryu Su Jeong (류수정; or simply Sujeong) is a South Korean singer under Woollim Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Lovelyz...

Song Eyaki

Song Eyaki (송이야기) is a South Korean singer currently under Blue Fox Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Blue Fox and...

Hyoeun

Hyoeun (효은) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and the main vocalist of the girl group Stellar until their disbandment. She,...