8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Moonlight Girls

Related Articles

Moonlight Girls (달빛소녀) is an upcoming six-member girl group under NDS Entertainment.

Also Known As: M.light.G
hangul:
Genre:
Debut:
Years Active: 2019–present
Current Members: Seongeon,Sia,Ine,Doha,Eunbyeol,Dayul
NDS Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Yuqi

Yuqi (우기) is a Chinese singer under Cube Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She and Minnie are big Super Junior...

Saeha

Birthname: Oh Yu-rim (오류림) Birthdate: December 21, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Occupation: Singer

HyunA

HyunA (현아) is a South Korean singer and rapper under P Nation. She was a member of the girl group 4minute, and its sub-group...

3YE

3YE (써드아이; pronounced as "third eye") is a three-member girl group under GH Entertainment.They debuted on May 21,2019 with the digital single "DMT". Also Known...

Seoyoon

Seoyoon (서윤) is a South Korean singer under WKS ENE. She is the leader of the girl group ILUV.Birthname: Kim Su-young (김수영) Birthdate: March 19,...

Yejoo

On September 5, 2018, Yejoo officially debuted as a member of YJIG with the group's first digital single "Prince".Birthname: Birthdate: November 27, 1996 (age...

Yuna

Birthname: Jeong Yu-na (정유나) Birthdate: December 9, 1995 (age 24) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 168 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer, model Discography:

Cosmic Girl

Cosmic Girl (코스믹 걸, also known as Jooyi (주이) or Lucy (루시)) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the...

Seunga

Seunga debuted with the girl group Sugar Tint on September 28, 2018 with the single "Heart Ppyong".Birthname: Birthdate: January 7, 2002 (age 18) Birthplace: South...