8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

MOMOLAND

Related Articles

Get your ticket. Hello,we are MOMOLAND!

Also Known As: MMLD
hangul: 모모랜드
Genre: Pop,electro-pop,nu-disco,EDM
Debut: November 10,2016
Years Active: 2016–present
Current Members: Hyebin,Jane,Nayun,Joo E,Ahin,Nancy
MLD Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Minnie

Minnie (민니) is a Thai singer under Cube Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is good friends with CLC's Sorn. She...

Jieun

Birthname: Jo Ji-eun (이윤서) Birthdate: July 10, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 164 cm Occupation: Singer

Son Jihyun

Son Jihyun (손지현; also simply as Jihyun) is a South Korean singer and actress under Artist Company. She is a former member and leader...

Cosmic Girl

Cosmic Girl (코스믹 걸, also known as Jooyi (주이) or Lucy (루시)) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the...

Soyeon

Soyeon (소연) is a South Korean singer and main vocalist of the girl group T-ARA. She is also a member of QBS, a subgroup...

ZN

In 2017, she appeared as a contestant on the Idol rebooting show The Unit, where she ranked #8, thus becoming a member of the...

Rainbow

Rainbow (Korean: 레인보우,Japanese: レインボー) was a seven-member girl group under DSP Media. They released their debut mini-album Gossip Girl on November 12,2009 and held...

Hanbi

Hanbi (한비) is a South Korean singer under Zenith Media Contents. She was a member of the girl group LIPBUBBLE.She was a backup dancer...

Yuna

As a songwriter, she goes by the pseudonym E.NA.She has a younger sister, Seoyul, who is part of Berry Good.Birthname: Seo Yoo-na (서유나) Birthdate: December...