8.2 C
New York
Tuesday, December 1, 2020

Kang Min ju

Birthname: Shin Sung Eun Birthdate: December 22, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Missing Korea – 미싱코리아

Related Articles

div Class=”Extrainfo”>
Other Names: Mishingkoria
Release:
Episodes: 6
Network: Naver TV Cast
Director:
Writer:

More on this topic

Previous articleMyung Wol the Spy
Next articleKim Jung Hwa

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Miyeon

Miyeon (미연) is a South Korean singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the main vocalist of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is an only child. She...

Yubeen

Birthname: Jeong Yu-bin (정유빈) Birthdate: January 15, 1992 (age 28) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer, dancer

Haeun

Haeun (하은) is a South Korean singer under GH Entertainment. She is the maknae of the girl group 3YE and a former member of...

Eunice

Eunice (유니스; formerly known as Sooyeon) is a South Korean singer under MBK Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group DIA and...

Dayul

Dayul (다율) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group BaBa.Birthname: Kim Ah-yoon (김아윤) Birthdate: June 27, 1998 (age 21) Birthplace:...

CLC

Crystal Clear! Hello,we are CLC! Also Known As: CrystaL Clear hangul: 씨엘씨 Genre: Pop Debut: March 19,2015 Years Active: 2015–present Current Members: Seunghee,Yujin,Seungyeon,Sorn,Yeeun,Elkie,Eunbin Cube Entertainment

Sei

In 2016, Sei became a contestant on Mnet's new survival show Produce 101, representing her company LOUDers Entertainment. She was eliminated in the episode...

Eunjo

She was a contestant on the survival show MIXNINE.Birthname: Park Eun-jo (박은조) Birthdate: March 7, 2002 (age 17) Birthplace: Height: 164 cm Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

I.C.E

I.C.E (아이스) is a three-member girl group formed by HS Entertainment in 2015. Originally as four,they debuted on November 16,2015 with their single "Over...