8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 23, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

lusty

Related Articles

lusty (러스티) is a five-member girl group under BabaPlay. They made their debut on June 26,2019 with the single “Thirsty”.

Also Known As: Lively,Sturdy,and Robust
hangul: 러스티
Genre: Pop
Debut: June 26,2019
Years Active: 2019–present
Current Members: Harin,Jinhui,Isol,Yoonji,Yeryung
BabaPlay

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jiyoon

Jiyoon (지윤) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and sub-vocalist of the girl group 10X10.She has no specific ideal type of...

Park Bom

Park Bom (박봄) is a South Korean singer currently under D-Nation Entertainment. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 2NE1.Bom's older sister...

Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Lee Hye-bin (이혜빈) Birthdate: November...

Sion

Sion (시온) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group AL and later on A.sia.Her hobby is surfing the...

Go Na Eun

Birthname: Go Woo-ri (고우리) Birthdate: February 22, 1988 (age 32) Birthplace: Jeonju, South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 47 kg Occupation: Singer, rapper, actress Discography:

Brave Girls

Inactive Members Also Known As: hangul: Genre: Pop Debut: Years Active: 2011–present Current Members: Minyoung,Yujeong,Eunji,Yuna,Hyeran (on hiatus),Hayun (on hiatus) Brave Entertainment

Six Bomb

Six Bomb (식스밤; also stylized as SixBomb) is a three-member girl group currently under World Event Agency. Originally a six-member piece,they debuted on January...

MIXX

MIXX (믹스) was a five-member girl group under Chiko Bros Entertainment. They debuted on May 3,2016 with the single "Oh Ma Mind". They disbanded...

HOLICS

HOLICS (홀릭스) is a five-member girl group under LPA Entertainment. They debuted on March 15,2016,with their first single "U.Lie / Our Story". Also Known As:...