8.2 C
New York
Thursday, October 1, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

LOONA

Related Articles

Also Known As: Girl of the Month
hangul: 이달의 소녀
Genre: Pop
Debut: August 20,2018
Years Active: 2016–present
Current Members: HeeJin,HyunJin,HaSeul,YeoJin,ViVi,Kim Lip,JinSoul,Choerry,Yves,Chuu,Go Won,Olivia Hye
BlockBerryCreative

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Miyeon

Miyeon (미연) is a South Korean singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the main vocalist of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is an only child. She...

Yubeen

Birthname: Jeong Yu-bin (정유빈) Birthdate: January 15, 1992 (age 28) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer, dancer

Haeun

Haeun (하은) is a South Korean singer under GH Entertainment. She is the maknae of the girl group 3YE and a former member of...

Na Hyun

Na Hyun (나현) is a South Korean singer under TS Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group SONAMOO.Birthname: Kim Na Hyun (김나현) Birthdate:...

May

She joined the group after Arang and Hajeong's departures and later officially debuted in NeonPunch with the group's first release "Moonlight".Birthname: Jeong Chae-young (정채영) Birthdate:...

GBB

Also Known As: hangul: Genre: K-pop Debut: Years Active: 2018-present Current Members: Chae Hee,Ji Ni,Doo Ri,Cheris,Sona ProBeat Company

Daydream

Daydream (데이드림) is a four-member girl group under Great Company. They debuted on February 23,2020 with the digital single "Numnum". Also Known As: hangul: ...

Daeun

Daeun (다은) is a South Korean singer under Moai Entertainment. She is a member of HeyGirls.Birthname: Hwang Daeun (황다은) Birthdate: Birthplace: South Korea Height: Weight: Occupation:...

Jung Hye Min

Jung Hye Min (정혜민) is a South Korean soloist singer. She was a former member of the girl group AL from 2001 to 2002...