8.2 C
New York
Saturday, September 19, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Item – 아이템

Related Articles

A mystery fantasy drama about a profiler and a prosecutor who uncover a conspiracy and secrets surrounding objects with special powers.

Other Names: Aitem, The Item
Release: Feb 11, 2019 – Apr 2, 2019
Episodes: 32
Network: MBC
Director: Kim Sung Wook
Writer:

More on this topic

Previous articleLast Scandal
Next articleWang Bit Na

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

Lee Jaeyoung

Lee Jaeyoung (이재영) is a South Korean singer and model. She was a member of the girl group AL.Her hobbies are playing StarCraft and...

Sion

Sion (시온) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group AL and later on A.sia.Her hobby is surfing the...

Cherry

Cherry (체리) is a South Korean singer and model. She is a former pre-debut member of the girl group MIDNIGHT.Birthname: Jeon Yu-jeong (전유정) Birthdate: Birthplace:...

Han Hye Ri

Han Hye Ri (한혜리) is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the project girl group I.B.I, Red Queen...

Lingyi

Lingyi (링이) is a Singaporean singer. She was the maknae of the pre-debut disbanded girl group Rendezvous.Her rolemodels are Ailee, BTS, IU, and MAMAMOOShe...

Sol-T

Sol-T (솔티) was a four-member girl group under Probeat Company. They debuted on May 3,2016 with the single "Curveball". Also Known As: hangul: Genre:...