8.2 C
New York
Thursday, October 1, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

I Hate Going to Work – 회사 가기 싫어

Related Articles

A slice-of-life office drama about people who don't want to go to work that will resonate with everyday office workers.

Other Names: Hoisa Gaji Silheo
Release:
Episodes:
Network:
Director:
Writer:

More on this topic

Previous articleHow To Meet A Perfect Neighbor
Next articleGong Min Ji

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

HanU

Birthname: Choi Ji-hyun (최지현) Birthdate: January 23, 1989 (age 31) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 163 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer Discography: Mad Woman" (2017)

CL

CL is a South Korean rapper, songwriter and singer under Schoolboy Records. She was the leader of girl group 2NE1.Birthname: Lee Chae-rin (이채린) Birthdate: February...

Jaekyung

Jaekyung (재경) is a South Korean model and former singer. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Jung Seo-young (정서영) Birthdate: September...

Dahyun

Dahyun (다현) is a South Korean singer under Woollim Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Rocket Punch.Birthname: Jeong Da-hyun (정다현) Birthdate: April...

Ahyeon

Ahyeon (아현) is a singer, rapper and dancer under H&I Entertainment. She is a member of the pre-debut girl group MIDNIGHT.Birthname: Hong A-hyeon (홍아현) Birthdate:...

Bomi

Bomi (보미) is a South Korean singer under Play M Entertainment. She is a member and vocalist of the girl group Apink. She has her...

Chaekyung

Chaekyung (채경; or Chaekyoung) is a South Korean singer under DSP Media. She is a member of the girl group APRIL and a former...

Yeonhee

Yeonhee (연희) is a South Korean singer under Woollim Entertainment. She is the leader of the girl group Rocket Punch.Birthname: Kim Yeon-hee (김연희) Birthdate: December 6,...

ByeolA

She made her debut as a soloist under the stage name Shin Yubi (신유비) with the digital single "I'm Okay" on January 14, 2016.Birthname:...