8.2 C
New York
Monday, August 3, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

How to Hate You – 너를 싫어하는 방법

Related Articles

The follows the dating adventures of Oh Mi Ri, a college freshman who finds herself struggling to navigate love and friendship on campus.

Other Names: Method to Hate You, How I don’t Like You
Release: Apr 1, 2019 – Apr 2, 2019
Episodes: 6
Network: jTBC
Director:
Writer:

More on this topic

Previous articleFashion 70s
Next articleLee Joon Hyuk

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

E:U

E:U (이유) is South Korean rapper under Yue Hua Entertainment. She is the leader of the girl group EVERGLOW.She was the fifth member to...

Dany

Dany (다니) is a South Korean singer under BRICKWORKS Company. She is a member and the maknae of the girl group API.   Birthname: Jeon Eun-ji...

Yu Jin

Yu Jin originally debuted as a member of LIPBUBBLE, under the stage name Ina (인아). She left the group on December 15, 2017 after...

Ji Ni

Ji Ni (지니) is a South Korean singer under ProBeat Company. She is a member of the girl group GBB and formerly of Sol-T.Birthname:...

HaSeul

On December 8, 2016, HaSeul was revealed as the third member of girl group LOONA, and released her pre-debut single on December 15, 2016.HaSeul...

Aini

Aini (아이니) is a South Korean singer under MyDoll Entertainment. She is the leader of the girl group PinkFantasy and a former member of...