8.2 C
New York
Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

HighSchool

Related Articles

HighSchool (여고생) is a four-member girl group under Richworld Entertainment. They made their debut on April 30,2019,with “Baby You’re Mine”.

Also Known As: HighschoolHIGHSCHOOL
hangul:
Genre:
Debut: April 30,2019
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: HaeBin,SoEun,YeBin,J
Richworld Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Hyeon Sung

Hyeon Sung (현성) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group 10X10.Birthname: Kim Hyeon Sung Birthdate: July 27, 1994 (age...

Dara

Dara (다라; also known by her full name Sandara Park) is a South Korean singer, actress and host under YG Entertainment. She was a...

Rana

Rana (라나) is a South Korean DJ, model, and former singer under DCTOM Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname:...

Handong

She debuted as a member of Dreamcatcher on January 13, 2017 with the group's first single album "Nightmare".Birthname: Hán Dōng (韓東) Birthdate: March 26, 1996...

GeeGu

On January 31,NOS Entertainment (now known as GF Entertainment) made a Makestar project titled "GeeGu Comeback Support Project",officially confirming that the group rebranded and...

Busters

Busters (버스터즈) is a four-member girl group formed by JTG Entertainment and Marbling E&M (formerly Monstergram Inc.). Originally as five,they debuted on November 27,2017 with...

Hyejin

Hyejin (혜진) is a South Korean singer under S.A ITAINMENT. She is a member of the girl group CRAXY.Birthname: Kang Hye-jin (강혜진) Birthdate: July 13,...

U.A

U.A (유에이) is a nine-member performance girl group under Bang Entertainment. They made their debut on July 16,2019,with the single "Slide". Also Known As: UNIQUEAWESOME hangul:...

Haesol

In early 2016, Haesol officially debuted as a member of the girl group TURAN. After the group's disbandment in 2017, she re-debuted in Starpro...