8.2 C
New York
Saturday, October 31, 2020

Kang Min ju

Birthname: Shin Sung Eun Birthdate: December 22, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

He Is Psychometric – 사이코메트리 그녀석

Related Articles

Lee Ahn (Park Jin Young) has the ability to read one’s secrets when he touches someone and he decides to use it to take bad people down. While he doesn’t know how to control his power yet, he meets Yoon Jae In (Shin Ye Eun), a woman who tries her best to hide her secrets. They will team up to solve cases.

Other Names: Psychometry Guy, That Psychometric Guy, Saikometeuri Geunyeoseok, Psychometric Fellow
Release: Mar 11, 2019 – Apr 30, 2019
Episodes: 16
Network: tvN
Director: Kim Byung Soo
Writer: Yang Jin Ah

More on this topic

Previous articleMedical Brothers
Next articleShin Se Kyung

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

Priyanka

Priyanka (프리얀카) is an Indian singer currently under Zenith Media Contents. She is the main vocalist of the international girl group Z-Girls.Priyanka, along with...

Royeon

On August 13, 2019, Royeon was revealed as upcoming member of the girl group ANS under ANS Entertainment. She made her official debut with...

Sunye

Sunye (선예) is a South Korean singer, actress and missionary under Polaris Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl group Wonder Girls.Birthname:...

Gayoung

Gayoung (가영) is a South Korean singer and actress. She was the leader and vocalist of the girl group Stellar from 2011 to 2017.Birthname:...

Soyoung

Birthname: Joo So Young (주소영) Birthdate: March 29, 1986 (age 33) Birthplace: Gyeonggi, South Korea Height: 163 cm Occupation: Singer, actress

Joanne

Joanne (조앤) is a Taiwanese singer and dancer currently under Zenith Media Contents. She is one of the visuals of the international girl group...