8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Hashtag

Related Articles

Hashtag (해시태그; also stylized as haShtag and #hashtag) is a seven-member girl group under LUK Factory. They debuted on October 11,2017 with their first mini album The Girl Next Door.

Also Known As: haShtag#hashtagHashTag
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: October 11,2017
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: Dajeong,Sojin,Subin,Sua,Seungmin,Aeji,Hyunji
LUK Factory

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jayeon

Jayeon (자연) is a South Korean model and singer. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to their disbandment.Birthname: Kim...

Park Ji Eun

Park Ji Eun (박지은) is a South Korean trainee under RBW. She is a member of the female trainee group 365 Practice.Jieun speaks proficient Japanese. Her...

Eunji

Eunji (은지) is a South Korean singer, actress and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Park Eun-ji (박은지) Birthdate: September...

D.el

D.el (디엘) was a five-member girl group under R.A.C Entertainment and TN Music. They made their debut on December 30,2016,with the single "핫해 핫해". Also...

Dohye

Dohye (도혜) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group Ye-A.Birthname: Hwang Do Hye (황도혜) Birthdate: April 27, 1991 (age...

Yongchae

Yongchae (용채) is a singer and dancer under Bang Entertainment. She is a member of the performance girl group U.A and the former pre-debut...

H2L

H2L (에이치투엘) was a three-member girl group under Regolith Entertainment. They debuted as SUS4 on March 18,2015 with the single "Shake It" before leaving...

Berry Good HEART HEART

Berry Good HEART HEART (베리굿 하트하트; or simply HEART HEART) is the first sub-unit of the girl group Berry Good. They debuted on April...

SeeA

SeeA (시아) is a South Korean singer under MyDoll Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group PinkFantasy and its second sub-unit PinkFantasy...