8.2 C
New York
Monday, September 21, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

H2L

Related Articles

H2L (에이치투엘) was a three-member girl group under Regolith Entertainment. They debuted as SUS4 on March 18,2015 with the single “Shake It” before leaving their previous agency,TK Entertainment,in November 2016.

Also Known As: SUS4 (써스포) (2015–2016)
hangul:
Genre: K-pop
Debut:
Years Active: 2015-2017
Current Members:
Regolith Entertainment (2016–2017)TK Entertainment (2015–2016)

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jiyoon

Jiyoon (지윤) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and sub-vocalist of the girl group 10X10.She has no specific ideal type of...

Park Bom

Park Bom (박봄) is a South Korean singer currently under D-Nation Entertainment. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 2NE1.Bom's older sister...

Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Lee Hye-bin (이혜빈) Birthdate: November...

Yukyung

Yukyung (유경) is a South Korean singer under Hunus Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group ELRIS.Specialized in traditional Korean dancing from...

Park Soeun

On October 29, 2017, she joined the reality competition show, MIXNINE, as a contestant representing FAVE Entertainment. She was eliminated in the episode 7...

DanB

DanB (단비) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group TREN-D.Birthname: Oh Si-young (오시영) Birthdate: August 7, 1993 (age...

Song Eyaki

Song Eyaki (송이야기) is a South Korean singer currently under Blue Fox Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Blue Fox and...

APRIL

APRIL (에이프릴) is a six-member girl group under DSP Media. They debuted on August 24,2015 with the mini album Dreaming. Also Known As: hangul: ...

Rendezvous

Rendezvous (랑데뷰) was a four-member pre-debut girl group under Parksal Company. Also Known As: hangul: Genre: Pop Debut: Years Active: 2018–2019 Current Members: Parksal Company