8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 23, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

gugudan

Related Articles

Standby,cue! Hello,we are Gugudan!

Also Known As: gu9udan9x9
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut:
Years Active: 2016–present
Current Members: Hana,Nayoung,Mimi,Sejeong,Haebin,Sally,Soyee,Mina
Jellyfish Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Minzy

Kong Minzy (공민지), better known as Minzy, is a South Korean singer currently under The Music Works. She was a member of the girl...

Lee Sem

Lee Sem (이샘; also stylized as LeeSem) is a South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname:...

Sion

Sion (시온) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group AL and later on A.sia.Her hobby is surfing the...

Jun Hyo Seong

Jun Hyo Seong (전효성; also known simply as Hyoseong) is a South Korean singer and actress currently under her own agency, JHS Entertainment. She...

Karin

Karin (카린) is a South Korean singer and rapper under S.A ITAINMENT. She is a member of girl group CRAXY.She danced ballet for six...

Real

Real (stylized as REAL) is the third Korean-language extended play (EP) by South Korean singer-songwriter IU. It was released and distributed by...

HEXE

HEXE (헤쎄) was a five-member girl group under Serenity Music. They made their debut on October 16,2015,with "Hexe",their second self-titled digital single. Also Known As:...

Tasha

Tasha (타샤) is a Singaporean singer. She's a former member of the group SKarf.Birthname: Natasha Low Yi Ling Birthdate: October 11, 1993 (age 26) Birthplace: Singapore Height:...

SONAMOO

SONAMOO (소나무,also stylized as sonΛmoo) is a seven-member girl group formed by TS Entertainment. They debuted on December 29,2014 with the mini album Deja...