8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

GsA

Related Articles

GsA (소녀주의보) is a five-member girl group under Roots Entertainment. They debuted on May 25,2017 with their first single “Dreamgirls”.

Also Known As: Girls’ Alert
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: May 25,2017
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: JiSeong,Seulbi,SaetByeol,GooSeul,Narin
Roots Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

HanU

Birthname: Choi Ji-hyun (최지현) Birthdate: January 23, 1989 (age 31) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 163 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer Discography: Mad Woman" (2017)

CL

CL is a South Korean rapper, songwriter and singer under Schoolboy Records. She was the leader of girl group 2NE1.Birthname: Lee Chae-rin (이채린) Birthdate: February...

Jaekyung

Jaekyung (재경) is a South Korean model and former singer. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Jung Seo-young (정서영) Birthdate: September...

Yumin (RaNia)

She was married to former ToppDogg member P-Goon.Birthname: Kim Yoo Min (김유민) Birthdate: April 22, 1994 (age 25) Birthplace: Osan, Gyeonggi, South Korea Height: 172 cm Weight: Occupation:...

E-Young

E-Young (이영) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group After School and their sub-unit After School Blue....

Ramisu

Ramisu (라미슈; also stylized as RAMISU) is a three-member girl group under UI Entertainment. They debuted on June 22,2017 with the digital single "Oh!...

A.B.O.

A.B.O. (에이비오) was a five-member girl group under GT Entertainment. They were set to debut on May 5,2018 with the song "Luv Me" but disbanded...

Lee Mi Joo

Lee Mi Joo (이미주; or simply Mijoo) is a South Korean singer and actress under Woollim Entertainment. She is a member of the girl...

Jane

She used to be the manager for "Baby’s Breath", a fansite dedicated to INFINITE's L and Sung Kyu, under the username of @BB_Pudding on Twitter...