8.2 C
New York
Tuesday, September 29, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

GOOD DAY

Related Articles

GOOD DAY (굿데이; known pre-debut as C9 Girls) was a ten-member girl group under C9 Entertainment. They debuted on August 30,2017,with their first and only mini album All Day Good Day.

Also Known As: C9 Girls (pre-debut)
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: August 30,2017
Years Active: 2017–2019
Current Members:
C9 Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jayeon

Jayeon (자연) is a South Korean model and singer. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to their disbandment.Birthname: Kim...

Park Ji Eun

Park Ji Eun (박지은) is a South Korean trainee under RBW. She is a member of the female trainee group 365 Practice.Jieun speaks proficient Japanese. Her...

Eunji

Eunji (은지) is a South Korean singer, actress and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Park Eun-ji (박은지) Birthdate: September...

SuA

SuA first debuted as a member of MINX on September 18, 2014 with the group's first single "Why Did You Come To My Home?"....

Jun Hyo Seong

Jun Hyo Seong (전효성; also known simply as Hyoseong) is a South Korean singer and actress currently under her own agency, JHS Entertainment. She...

Momo

Momo (Korean: 모모; Japanese: モモ) is a Japanese singer under JYP Entertainment. She is the main dancer of the girl group TWICE.She has an...

Yaebin

Yaebin (예빈; formerly known as Rena) is a South Korean rapper under OSR Entertainment. She is the main rapper of the girl group HINAPIA and...

Ryu Su Jeong

Ryu Su Jeong (류수정; or simply Sujeong) is a South Korean singer under Woollim Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Lovelyz...

Yeorin

Yeorin (여린) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group Ye-A.Birthname: Lee Min Jung (이민정) Birthdate: January 25, 1996...