8.2 C
New York
Tuesday, September 29, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Favorite

Related Articles

You’re my favorite! Hello! We’re Favorite!

Also Known As: Astory GirlsS*tory
hangul: 페이버릿
Genre: Pop
Debut: July 5,2017
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: Sae Bom,Seoyeon,Gaeul,Sugyeong,Junghee,Ahra
Astory Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Leeda

Leeda (이다) is a South Korean singer. She was the main dancer, and lead vocalist of the girl group 1NB prior to their disbandment.Birthname:...

Na Go Eun

Na Go Eun (나고은) is a South Korean trainee under RBW. She is a member of the female trainee group 365 Practice.Birthname: Na Go-eun...

Euaerin

She was born in Seoul, South Korea. She has three siblings.Birthname: Lee Hye-min (이혜민)Birthdate: May 3, 1988 (age...

GP Basic

GP Basic (지피 베이직) was a South Korean girl group under Jacyhan International. They debuted on August 15,2010 as a six-member group,with the digital...

Yoonseul

Yoonseul (윤슬) is a South Korean singer under United Creative. She is a member of the girl group CHERRY ON TOP.She considers her attractive...

Mia

Mia (미아) is a South Korean singer under Yue Hua Entertainment. She is the main vocalist of the girl group EVERGLOW.She is the member...

Lucy

Lucy originally debuted in the girl group GLAM on July 16, 2012 with the single "Party (XXO)" under the stage name Jiyeon (지연), before...

PURPLE

PURPLE (퍼플) is a three-member project girl group,consisting of Hashtag members Dajeong,Subin and Seungmin,under LUK Factory. They debuted on September 18,2018 with the single...

Heesun

Heesun (희선) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group PinkFantasy and its subunit Sugar Powder.Birthname: Park Hee-sun...