8.2 C
New York
Wednesday, September 23, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Fanxy Red

Related Articles

This section needs additional references for verification and support.

Also Known As: FANXYRED
hangul: 팬시레드
Genre: C-pop,K-pop
Debut: April 28,2017 (as Acrush)August 28,2019 (as Fanxy Red)
Years Active: 2017–present
Current Members: K,Shawn,Roy,Marco
TOV Entertainment (current)Zhejiang Huati Entertainment (FFC) (former)

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soyeon

Soyeon (소연), also known by her full name Jeon Soyeon (전소연), is a South Korean singer-songwriter, producer, and rapper under Cube Entertainment. She is...

Yoonseo

Birthname: Lee Yoonseo (이윤서) Birthdate: April 13, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 168 cm Occupation: Singer

Jenyer

Jenyer (전지윤; or Jiyoon (지윤)) is a South Korean singer and actress under BIXIZ XOUND and Drift Entertainment. She is a member of the...

Simyeong

On March 11, Simyeong was announced as the third member of MNH's upcoming girl group, BVNDIT. They debuted on April 10, 2019 with the...

Raon

On October 24, 2018, Raon was announced as one of the six members in All-S Company's newest girl group ALLS-GIRL. At the time, she...

Sanha

Sanha (산하) is a South Korean singer. She was a former member of the girl groups SUS4, H2L and later O My Jewel.Birthname: Kim...

Jina (BADKIZ)

On March 24, 2014 she debuted as a member of BADKIZ, with the group's first digital single "Ear Attack". She left the group sometime...

Choim

Choim (초임) is a South Korean singer, model and TV personality currently under C.C Entertainment. She was a member of short-lived girl group CAMILA,...

Hyoyeon

Hyoyeon (효연) is a South Korean singer under SM Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Girls' Generation, and its second sub-unit...