8.2 C
New York
Sunday, July 12, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Failing in Love – 연애미수

Related Articles

All I ask for is to be in a relationship for once in my life. I am about to throw a gamble of a question with 18 years of my life on the line. A youthful comic drama about attempted relationships with reasons for failure.

Other Names: Attempted Romance, Yeonaemisu
Release: Oct 28, 2019 – Nov 26, 2019
Episodes: 10
Network: MBC
Director:
Writer: Lee Na Eun

More on this topic

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

HanU

Birthname: Choi Ji-hyun (최지현) Birthdate: January 23, 1989 (age 31) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 163 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer Discography: Mad Woman" (2017)

CL

CL is a South Korean rapper, songwriter and singer under Schoolboy Records. She was the leader of girl group 2NE1.Birthname: Lee Chae-rin (이채린) Birthdate: February...

Jaekyung

Jaekyung (재경) is a South Korean model and former singer. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Jung Seo-young (정서영) Birthdate: September...

Jenny

Jenny (제니) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group SKarf.Birthname: Lee Ju Yeong (이주영) Birthdate: February 16, 1996...

Hyeonju

Hyeonju (현주) is a South Korean singer under KRAZY Entertainment. She is a member of the project group AQUA and a former member of...

HaL

HaL (하엘) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group We Girls.Birthname: Park Hyo-jin (박효진) Birthdate: February 5, 1997...

Jiu

After being introduced as a member of Two X, Jiu officially debuted in the group on August 16, 2012 with their first single album...

Seungyeon

Seungyeon (승연) is a South Korean singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the leader of the girl group CLC.Birthname: Jang Seung-yeon (장승연) Birthdate: November 6,...

Moonlight Girls

Moonlight Girls (달빛소녀) is an upcoming six-member girl group under NDS Entertainment. Also Known As: M.light.G hangul: Genre: Debut: Years Active: 2019–present Current Members: Seongeon,Sia,Ine,Doha,Eunbyeol,Dayul NDS...