8.2 C
New York
Monday, September 21, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

EXID

Related Articles

Who’s that girl? EXID! Hello,we are EXID!

Also Known As: Exceed In Dreaming
hangul: 이엑스아이디
Genre: Pop,dance pop,hip-hop
Debut: February 16,2012 (Korea)August 22,2018 (Japan)
Years Active: 2012–present
Current Members: Solji,LE,Hani,Hyelin,Jeonghwa
Banana Culture (Apr. 2012–present)Tokuma Japan Communications (2018–present)AB Entertainment (Feb-Apr. 2012)

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Miyeon

Miyeon (미연) is a South Korean singer under Cube Entertainment. She is the main vocalist of the girl group (G)I-DLE.She is an only child. She...

Yubeen

Birthname: Jeong Yu-bin (정유빈) Birthdate: January 15, 1992 (age 28) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 165 cm Weight: 45 kg Occupation: Singer, dancer

Haeun

Haeun (하은) is a South Korean singer under GH Entertainment. She is the maknae of the girl group 3YE and a former member of...

Yunkyoung

Yunkyoung (윤경) is a South Korean singer under Woollim Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Rocket Punch.Birthname: Seo Yun-kyoung (서윤경) Birthdate: November...

HINAPIA

On October 20,it was confirmed by OSR Entertainment that they would debut their first girl group and it would count with four former PRISTIN...

Shin Jiyoon

On October 29, 2017, she joined the reality competition show, MIXNINE as a contestant representing FAVE Entertainment. She was eliminated in the episode 10...

Cherry Bullet

Cherry Bullet (Korean: 체리블렛; Japanese: チェリーバレット) is a seven-member girl group under FNC Entertainment. Originally with ten members,they debuted on January 21,2019 with the...

AOA

AOA (에이오에이; an acronym for Ace of Angels) is a five-member girl group under FNC Entertainment. They officially debuted on August 9,2012 with the...

Yunu

Yunu (유누) is a singer, rapper, actress, Twitch streamer, and model under H&I Entertainment. She is a member of the pre-debut girl group MIDNIGHT.Birthname:...