8.2 C
New York
Monday, August 3, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

D-Day – 디 데이

Related Articles

When a natural disaster strikes Seoul, a team of medical doctors and emergency personnel struggle to deal with its aftermath.

Other Names: The Doomsday, D Day
Release: Sep 18 – Nov 21, 2015
Episodes: 20
Network: jTBC
Director: Jang Yong Woo
Writer: Hwang Eun Kyung

More on this topic

Previous articleTears of the Dragon
Next articleYoon Se Ah

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Yoonah

Yoonah (윤아) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group 10X10.Birthname: Choi Yoon-ah (최윤아) Birthdate: January 11, 1998 (age...

Lee Ye Sol

She is best known for being a contestant on the survival show MIXNINE.Yesol speaks fluent Korean, Chinese, Japanese and English.Birthname: Lee Ye-sol (이예솔) Birthdate: February...

Ryu Sera

Ryu Sera (류세라; also known as Sera) is a South Korean singer-songwriter. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Birthdate: October...

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

Luda

Luda (Korean: 루다; Chinese: 露多) is a South Korean singer under Starship Entertainment and Yue Hua Entertainment. She is a member of the girl...

Seoryn

Seoryn (서린) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group LIPBUBBLE.She one won an award at a design...

SeolA

SeolA (Korean: 설아; Chinese: 雪娥) is a South Korean singer under Starship Entertainment and Yue Hua Entertainment. She is a member of the girl...

I-Ren

I-Ren (아이렌) was a four-member girl group under J Company Entertainment. They made their debut on August 24,2016,with the single "Butt". Also Known As: I-RENI-ren hangul:...