8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

AZM

Related Articles

AZM (에이지엠) is a four-member girl group under Innok Entertainment. They debuted on March 2,2018 with the single “Edge”.

Also Known As: A.Z.M
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: March 2,2018
Years Active: 2018–2019
Current Members: Su Hyun,You Kyung,Eun Ji,Lok
Innok Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Jiyoon

Jiyoon (지윤) is a South Korean singer. She was a member and sub-vocalist of the girl group 10X10.She has no specific ideal type of...

Park Bom

Park Bom (박봄) is a South Korean singer currently under D-Nation Entertainment. She was the main vocalist of the girl group 2NE1.Bom's older sister...

Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.Birthname: Lee Hye-bin (이혜빈) Birthdate: November...

Taeri

Taeri (태리) is a South Korean singer and rapper under ZOO Entertainment. She is the maknae of the girl group HOT PLACE. She joined...

Dami

Dami first debuted as a member of MINX on September 18, 2014 with the group's first single "Why Did You Come To My Home?"....

Somi

Somi (소미) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of BaBa.She once won a prize at a national speech contest. She was...

Luda

Luda (Korean: 루다; Chinese: 露多) is a South Korean singer under Starship Entertainment and Yue Hua Entertainment. She is a member of the girl...

10X10

10X10 (텐텐) was a five-member girl group under Gaon Entertainment. They debuted on July 22,2015 with single "Amomia". Also Known As: TENTEN hangul: Genre: Pop Debut: July...

Lina

Lina (린아) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group WANNA.B and a former member of BELLA4 and a...