8.2 C
New York
Monday, September 21, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

A.SOME

Related Articles

A.SOME (어썸) was a five-member female band under The Solution. They debuted on January 25,2016 with the digital single “Temptress”.

Also Known As: Amazing Sound of Musical Emotions
hangul:
Genre: Crossover
Debut:
Years Active: 2016–2017
Current Members:
The Solution

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

Sunny

Birthname: Lee Sun-kyu (이순규) Birthdate: May 15, 1989 (age 30) Birthplace: Orange County, California, United States Height: 155 cm Weight: 44.5 kg Occupation: Singer, radio host Discography: I Love You,...

Yu Ha

Yu Ha (유하; previously as Hyeong Shin (형신)) is a South Korean singer. She was a former member of the upcoming girl group ALLS-GIRL...

Yeolmae

She was revealed as a member on June 25. She was a part of the "Twinkle" line in NATURE (now consisting of Chaebin and Haru).Birthname:...

Lee Seoyeon

Lee Seoyeon (이서연) is a South Korean singer under Off The Record Entertainment and Stone Music Entertainment. She is a member of girl group...

Denise

Denise (데니스) is a Korean-American trainee under Vine Entertainment. She is part of the agency's upcoming girl group.Birthname: Denise Kim Birthdate: January 11, 2001 (age...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...