8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

A.I.N

Related Articles

A.I.N (Hangul: 애인,Hanja: 愛人) was seven-member girl group under Starcommerce Entertainment. They debuted on May 23,2014 with their only single “Candy Girl”.

Also Known As: Angel In Nurse
hangul:
Genre: Pop
Debut: May 23,2014
Years Active: 2014
Current Members:
Starcommerce Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soyeon

Soyeon (소연), also known by her full name Jeon Soyeon (전소연), is a South Korean singer-songwriter, producer, and rapper under Cube Entertainment. She is...

Yoonseo

Birthname: Lee Yoonseo (이윤서) Birthdate: April 13, 1992 (age 27) Birthplace: South Korea Height: 168 cm Occupation: Singer

Jenyer

Jenyer (전지윤; or Jiyoon (지윤)) is a South Korean singer and actress under BIXIZ XOUND and Drift Entertainment. She is a member of the...

ALLS-GIRL

ALLS-GIRL (올에스걸) is the tentative name for All-S Company's upcoming girl group. They are expected to debut sometime in 2019,however have been inactive on...

As One

As One (에즈 원; known as AS 1 in Korea) is a Hong Kong girl group under Sun Entertainment Culture. They debuted in June...

Taeha

Taeha (태하) is a South Korean singer. She was the leader of the girl group Berry Good and its sub-unit Berry Good HEART HEART....

Momo

Momo (Korean: 모모; Japanese: モモ) is a Japanese singer under JYP Entertainment. She is the main dancer of the girl group TWICE.She has an...

Naye

Naye (나예) is a South Korean singer under United Creative. She is the youngest member of the girl group CHERRY ON TOP.Naye made up...

Darae

Darae (다래), formerly known as Di (디), is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl groups RaNia and Ela8te.Birthname:...