8.2 C
New York
Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sehee

Birthname: Jang Ji Su Birthdate: February 8, 1991 (age 29) Birthplace: Height: Weight: Occupation: Singer Discography:

4TEN

Related Articles

On June 22,2015,Jungle revealed TEM and Eujin had left,and that the group would come back with three new members,Yun,Heeo,and Hajeong. In January 2016,the group changed back to their original name after Hajeong left.

Also Known As: POTEN (2015–2016)
hangul:
Genre: K-pop
Debut:
Years Active: 2014–present
Current Members: Hyeji,Heeo,Hyejin
Jungle Entertainment

More on this topic

Previous article2NE1
Next articleMiyeon

Comments

Popular stories

IU

IU is the stage name of Lee Ji Eun, a popular South Korean singer-songwriter and actress. Her stage name is derived from the combination...

Soojin

She was a pre-debut member of VIVIDIVA under the stage name N.Na.Soojin really likes to dance. She began learning jazz dance at a young...

Suhyeon

Suhyeon originally debuted as a member of the girl group 1PS (under the stage name Yena (예나)) on March 3, 2014 with the group's...

Heo Gayoon

Heo Gayoon (허가윤; or simply Gayoon) is a South Korean singer and actress under Yuleum Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl...

Rose Finger

In April of 2018,the first teasers for Rose Finger in their debut line-up were released. Also Known As: Rofing hangul: Genre: Hip-hop Debut: October 3,2018 Years...

Min Jae

Min Jae (민재) is a South Korean singer under TS Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group SONAMOO.Birthname: Song Min Jae (성민재) Birthdate:...

Miso

Miso (미소) is a South Korean rapper and singer under DOUBLE Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl groups GIRLS GIRLS and...

ASHA

ASHA (아샤) was a four-member girl group formed by CM Entertainment in 2015. They debuted on July 15,2015 with the single Mr. Liar. Also Known...

Nazca

Nazca (나스카) was a six-member girl group. The debuted on March 1,2001 with the self-titled studio album,Nazca. The group was unique in that one...

Yu Ha

Yu Ha (유하; previously as Hyeong Shin (형신)) is a South Korean singer. She was a former member of the upcoming girl group ALLS-GIRL...